Past Masters

Aashel Bailey UD
Aashel Bailey UD

1849


Brewer Dodge UD
Brewer Dodge UD

1850


Trowbridge Benedict
Trowbridge Benedict

1851


Brewer Dodge
Brewer Dodge

1852-53


Trowbridge Benedict
Trowbridge Benedict

1854


M. C. Sibbet
M. C. Sibbet

1855


Asa B. Ayers
Asa B. Ayers

1857-59


Trowbridge Benedict
Trowbridge Benedict

1856


H. M. Case
H. M. Case

1860


A. Palmer
A. Palmer

1861


Isaac Crawford
Isaac Crawford

1862


Isaac Crawford
Isaac Crawford

1866-67


Samuel W. Bells
Samuel W. Bells

1863-65


I. Duane Hanscomb
I. Duane Hanscomb

1868


Isaac Crawford
Isaac Crawford

1866-67


Dwight N. Lowell
Dwight N. Lowell

1870


Robert Turner
Robert Turner

1871-72


Milton Thompson
Milton Thompson

1873-74


Isaac Crawford
Isaac Crawford

1875-79


Wm. C. McDowell
Wm. C. McDowell

1880-82


Omar D. Thompson
Omar D. Thompson

1883-89


Isaac Crawford
Isaac Crawford

1890-91


George Newberry
George Newberry

1892-94


Charles M. Tackels
Charles M. Tackels

1895


James C. Ford
James C. Ford

1896-99


Herbert Griffin
Herbert Griffin

1900


James C. Ford
James C. Ford

1901


John Crumbie
John Crumbie

1902-03


James C. Ford
James C. Ford

1904


Wm. C. Inwood
Wm. C. Inwood

1905


Wm. H. Welch
Wm. H. Welch

1906-07


W. M. Chapman
W. M. Chapman

1908-09


Howard J. Inwood
Howard J. Inwood

1910-11


Arch H. Robertson
Arch H. Robertson

1912-13


J. Noah Rowley
J. Noah Rowley

1914-15


Carl W. Dash
Carl W. Dash

1916-17


Stuart M. Dodge
Stuart M. Dodge

1918-19


Abraham N. Brewer
Abraham N. Brewer

1920


Bruce Taft
Bruce Taft

1921


Orva Chamberlin
Orva Chamberlin

1922-23


James M. Haines
James M. Haines

1924-25


Dan C. McLaren
Dan C. McLaren

1923-27


Charles Tinknell
Charles Tinknell

1928-29


Jay Coddington
Jay Coddington

1930


Earl V. Evans
Earl V. Evans

1931-32


Kenneth M. Gray
Kenneth M. Gray

1933-34


Wayne Saliard
Wayne Saliard

1935


Orval Foltz
Orval Foltz

1936


Charles Ellsworth
Charles Ellsworth

1937-38


John C. Nott
John C. Nott

1939


Dale Palmer
Dale Palmer

1940


Emanual Murray
Emanual Murray

1941


Kenneth Ellsworth
Kenneth Ellsworth

1942


Edgar Welsch
Edgar Welsch

1943-44


Emmerson Teal
Emmerson Teal

1945


Frank Moran
Frank Moran

1946


Roy M. Hamilton
Roy M. Hamilton

1947-48


Roy Sadler
Roy Sadler

1949


Glen Levin
Glen Levin

1950


Presont Coay
Presont Coay

1951


Ford Striber
Ford Striber

1952


Edward Trim
Edward Trim

1953


Harry Copeland
Harry Copeland

1954


Clare Tinknell
Clare Tinknell

1955


Ivy Gates
Ivy Gates

1956


Robert Withorn
Robert Withorn

1957


Robert Tinknell
Robert Tinknell

1958


Charles Withorn
Charles Withorn

1959


Antonio Galan
Antonio Galan

1960


Robert Smith
Robert Smith

1961


Rolland G. Krohn
Rolland G. Krohn

1962


Wayne Black
Wayne Black

1963


Elton Slating
Elton Slating

1964


Donald Mosher
Donald Mosher

1965


Louis Vollen
Louis Vollen

1966


Donald Redd
Donald Redd

1967


Robert Scheffer
Robert Scheffer

1968


Fred J. Vollen
Fred J. Vollen

1969


Earl Kennedy
Earl Kennedy

1970


Edward Sutherland
Edward Sutherland

1971


Walter Werth
Walter Werth

1972


Matthew Koth
Matthew Koth

1973


Bruce Dodson
Bruce Dodson

1974


Glen Dykins
Glen Dykins

1975


Lloyd W. MacBeth
Lloyd W. MacBeth

1976-77


Norman Jernigan
Norman Jernigan

1978


Albert Trimble
Albert Trimble

1979


James Ferguson
James Ferguson

1980


Carl Gray
Carl Gray

1981


Robert Matthews
Robert Matthews

1982


Charles Herron
Charles Herron

1983


Donald Mosher
Donald Mosher

1983


Antonio Galan
Antonio Galan

1984


Robert C. Jones
Robert C. Jones

1985


Joseph Mullins
Joseph Mullins

1986


Harold Murray
Harold Murray

1987-88


Lewis Trimble
Lewis Trimble

1989


James Ferguson
James Ferguson

1990


Kert Hofmeister
Kert Hofmeister

1991


Walter Rosbrugh
Walter Rosbrugh

1992


Edwin Barnhart
Edwin Barnhart

1993


James Hall
James Hall

1994


Eugene Heath
Eugene Heath

1995


Richard D. Fast
Richard D. Fast

1996


Paul Renwick
Paul Renwick

1997


Glenn Heath
Glenn Heath

1998-99


Kenneth A Krome
Kenneth A Krome

2000


Patrick J. Hally
Patrick J. Hally

2001-02


Marty Douglas
Marty Douglas

2003-04


James David Lindsay
James David Lindsay

2005


Richard Muir Jr. PM
Richard Muir Jr. PM

2006


Hank Norlin
Hank Norlin

2007


Robin Handleman
Robin Handleman

2008


Paul Heller
Paul Heller

2009


Sherman C. Parker, Jr., PM.
Sherman C. Parker, Jr., PM.

2010-2012


James D. Lindsay, PM.
James D. Lindsay, PM.

2013


David R. Sodergren
David R. Sodergren

2014


Kenneth Krome, PM.
Kenneth Krome, PM.

2015


Freemasonry
Gray's Opera House